Basketball
|
Cleveland Cavaliers
— Orlando Magic
26 Apr 00:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Knicks
— Philadelphia 76ers
26 Apr 00:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Denver Nuggets
— Los Angeles Lakers
26 Apr 03:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milwaukee Bucks
— Indiana Pacers
26 Apr 22:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Clippers
— Dallas Mavericks
27 Apr 01:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Timberwolves
— Phoenix Suns
27 Apr 03:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oklahoma City Thunder
— New Orleans Pelicans
27 Apr 20:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Celtics
— Miami Heat
27 Apr 23:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:15
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Baskonia
20:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Fenerbahce
26 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Olympiacos
26 Apr 20:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNICS
— Samara
17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv-Kuban
— Parma
18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yenisey
— CSKA Moscow
27 Apr 13:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uralmash
— Zenit St Petersburg
27 Apr 15:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mitteldeutscher
— Heidelberg
26 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bonn
— Rostock Seawolves
27 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ludwigsburg
— Chemnitz
27 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brose
— Gottingen
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crailsheim
— Ratiopharm Ulm
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Braunschweig
— Alba Berlin
28 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rasta
— Wurzburg
28 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oldenburg
— Hamburg Towers
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayern Munchen
— Tubingen
28 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galatasaray
— Samsunspor
26 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
— Merkezefendi
27 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
— Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyesi
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Le Portel
— Le Mans
28 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asvel Villeurbanne
— Saint-Quentin
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris
— Bourg-en-Bresse
28 Apr 18:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apollon Patras
— Lavrio
27 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karditsas
— AEK Athens
27 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PAOK
— Maroussi
27 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
— Meralco Bolts
26 Apr 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Magnolia Hotshots
— San Miguel Beermen
26 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tenerife
— Peristeri
26 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Murcia
— Unicaja
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skopje Aerodrom
— Spartak Subotica
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liege
— Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden
26 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Antwerp Giants
— Landstede Zwolle
26 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limburg United
— Den Bosch
26 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spirou Charleroi
— Groningen
26 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oostende
— Basketball Academie Limburg
27 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brussels
— Kortrijk
26 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leuven Bears
— LWD Basket
26 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Okapi Aalstar
— Feyenoord
26 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
— Yoast United
27 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kangoeroes Mechelen
— Den Helder Suns
27 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|