|
Adelaide United
— Western United
29 Mar 08:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17870492,"marathonEventId":16552537,"teamNames":["Adelaide United","Western United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melbourne City
— Newcastle Jets
30 Mar 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17870498,"marathonEventId":16552543,"teamNames":["Melbourne City","Newcastle Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sydney FC
— Central Coast Mariners
30 Mar 08:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17870495,"marathonEventId":16552540,"teamNames":["Sydney FC","Central Coast Mariners"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
— Brisbane Roar
31 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17870489,"marathonEventId":16552534,"teamNames":["Wellington Phoenix","Brisbane Roar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Perth Glory
31 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17870501,"marathonEventId":16552546,"teamNames":["Melbourne Victory","Perth Glory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Macarthur FC
— Western Sydney Wanderers
01 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142460,"marathonEventId":16816734,"teamNames":["Macarthur FC","Western Sydney Wanderers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Central Coast Mariners U-21
— Western Sydney Wanderers U-21
20 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965608,"marathonEventId":16644946,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners U-21","Western Sydney Wanderers U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Manly United
— Sydney Olympic
22 Mar 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965611,"marathonEventId":16644949,"teamNames":["Manly United","Sydney Olympic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Marconi Stallions
— Sydney FC U-21
23 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965617,"marathonEventId":16644955,"teamNames":["Marconi Stallions","Sydney FC U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St George City FA
— Blacktown City
23 Mar 08:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965626,"marathonEventId":16644964,"teamNames":["St George City FA","Blacktown City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sydney United
— Sutherland Sharks
24 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965629,"marathonEventId":16644967,"teamNames":["Sydney United","Sutherland Sharks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wollongong Wolves
— Western Sydney Wanderers U-21
24 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965632,"marathonEventId":16644970,"teamNames":["Wollongong Wolves","Western Sydney Wanderers U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
South Adelaide Panthers
— Adelaide Raiders
22 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965534,"marathonEventId":16644872,"teamNames":["South Adelaide Panthers","Adelaide Raiders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Metrostars
— Modbury Jets
22 Mar 09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965537,"marathonEventId":16644875,"teamNames":["Metrostars","Modbury Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Adelaide City
— FK Beograd
22 Mar 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965540,"marathonEventId":16644878,"teamNames":["Adelaide City","FK Beograd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Adelaide Comets
— Para Hills Knights
22 Mar 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965543,"marathonEventId":16644881,"teamNames":["Adelaide Comets","Para Hills Knights"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Croydon Kings
— Adelaide United U-21
23 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965546,"marathonEventId":16644884,"teamNames":["Croydon Kings","Adelaide United U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melbourne Knights
— Hume City
22 Mar 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965750,"marathonEventId":16645088,"teamNames":["Melbourne Knights","Hume City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St Albans Saints
— Manningham United Blues
22 Mar 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965747,"marathonEventId":16645085,"teamNames":["St Albans Saints","Manningham United Blues"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Green Gully
— Dandenong Thunder
22 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965753,"marathonEventId":16645091,"teamNames":["Green Gully","Dandenong Thunder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
— South Melbourne
22 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965756,"marathonEventId":16645094,"teamNames":["Oakleigh Cannons","South Melbourne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Moreland City
— Dandenong City
23 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965759,"marathonEventId":16645097,"teamNames":["Moreland City","Dandenong City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Avondale FC
— Heidelberg United
23 Mar 04:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965762,"marathonEventId":16645100,"teamNames":["Avondale FC","Heidelberg United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
— Altona Magic
23 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965765,"marathonEventId":16645103,"teamNames":["Port Melbourne Sharks","Altona Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Perth
— Stirling Macedonia
22 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143240,"marathonEventId":16817514,"teamNames":["Perth","Stirling Macedonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nepean
— University of New South Wales
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18253427,"marathonEventId":16924982,"teamNames":["Nepean","University of New South Wales"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Adelaide Raiders Reserves
— Adelaide Olympic Reserves
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267634,"marathonEventId":16938602,"teamNames":["Adelaide Raiders Reserves","Adelaide Olympic Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cumberland United Reserves
— Fulham United Reserves
07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18254090,"marathonEventId":16925588,"teamNames":["Cumberland United Reserves","Fulham United Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
West Torrens Birkalla Reserves
— Salisbury United Reserves
09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267635,"marathonEventId":16938603,"teamNames":["West Torrens Birkalla Reserves","Salisbury United Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|