Table Tennis
|
Wang, Chuqin
— Jang, Woo Jin
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sun, Yingsha
— Cheng, I-Ching
12:40
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kernoga, Petr
— Mokei, Anton
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lysakovskiy, Sergey
— Kopchinskii, Andrei
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mokei, Anton
— Lysakovskiy, Sergey
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kopchinskii, Andrei
— Kernoga, Petr
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kernoga, Petr
— Lysakovskiy, Sergey
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mokei, Anton
— Kopchinskii, Andrei
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tokarevskiy, Anatoliy
— Devyatnikov, Daniil
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mukhorovskiy, Vladimir
— Nekhvedovich, Vadim
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Devyatnikov, Daniil
— Mukhorovskiy, Vladimir
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nekhvedovich, Vadim
— Tokarevskiy, Anatoliy
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tokarevskiy, Anatoliy
— Mukhorovskiy, Vladimir
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Devyatnikov, Daniil
— Nekhvedovich, Vadim
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belovsky, Josef
— Plachy, Jiri
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hasmanda, Rostislav
— Kalanyos, Jiri
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vrtal, Oldrich
— Krenek, Tomas
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wejwoda, Petr
— Travnik, Milan
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dorazka, Jaroslav
— Koudela, Jiri
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Janousek, Ladislav
— Havlicek, Vladimir
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kus, Ondrej
— Raska, Michal
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Longin, Milan
— Steffan, Jan
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Babinek, Jiri
— Krcal, Radek
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Havel, Ladislav
— Kolar, Milan
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Janca, Miroslav
— Revay, Radomir
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Syroha, Michal
— Serak, Petr
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rak, Jonas
— Baros, Antonin
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strnad, Jaroslav
— Kosar, Vaclav
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Varecka, Michal
— Sychra, Martin
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zivny, Petr
— Volhejn, Dan
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolar, Milan
— Varecka, Michal
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krcal, Radek
— Zivny, Petr
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Revay, Radomir
— Rak, Jonas
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Serak, Petr
— Strnad, Jaroslav
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baros, Antonin
— Janca, Miroslav
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kosar, Vaclav
— Syroha, Michal
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sychra, Martin
— Havel, Ladislav
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Volhejn, Dan
— Babinek, Jiri
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Babinek, Jiri
— Zivny, Petr
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Havel, Ladislav
— Varecka, Michal
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Janca, Miroslav
— Rak, Jonas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Syroha, Michal
— Strnad, Jaroslav
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolar, Milan
— Sychra, Martin
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krcal, Radek
— Volhejn, Dan
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Revay, Radomir
— Baros, Antonin
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Serak, Petr
— Kosar, Vaclav
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bittner, Martin
— Urban, Milan
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kanera, Yan
— Novak, Ondrej
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rusnak, Ales
— Kowal, Rene
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svec, Petr
— Pelikan, Tomas
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cejka, Marek
— Nevrtal, Zdenek
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jezek, Michal
— Klimenta, Matous
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sedlak, Marek
— Sobisek, Martin
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vicherek, Petr
— Janca, Miroslav
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kowal, Rene
— Vicherek, Petr
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novak, Ondrej
— Jezek, Michal
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pelikan, Tomas
— Cejka, Marek
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Urban, Milan
— Sedlak, Marek
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Janca, Miroslav
— Rusnak, Ales
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Klimenta, Matous
— Kanera, Yan
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nevrtal, Zdenek
— Svec, Petr
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sobisek, Martin
— Bittner, Martin
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bittner, Martin
— Sedlak, Marek
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kanera, Yan
— Jezek, Michal
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rusnak, Ales
— Vicherek, Petr
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svec, Petr
— Cejka, Marek
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kowal, Rene
— Janca, Miroslav
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novak, Ondrej
— Klimenta, Matous
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pelikan, Tomas
— Nevrtal, Zdenek
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Urban, Milan
— Sobisek, Martin
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barta, Tomas
— Strnad, Jaroslav
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Franek, Tomas
— Hampejs, Vladislav
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kuzma, Dominik
— Pacha, Robin
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sulava, Lubor
— Pleskot, Jan
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hampejs, Vladislav
— Louda, Jiri
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strnad, Jaroslav
— Bartunek, Radek
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barta, Tomas
— Sulava, Lubor
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Franek, Tomas
— Kuzma, Dominik
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bartunek, Radek
— Pleskot, Jan
20 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Louda, Jiri
— Pacha, Robin
20 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hampejs, Vladislav
— Kuzma, Dominik
20 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strnad, Jaroslav
— Sulava, Lubor
20 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pacha, Robin
— Franek, Tomas
20 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pleskot, Jan
— Barta, Tomas
20 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kuzma, Dominik
— Louda, Jiri
20 Apr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sulava, Lubor
— Bartunek, Radek
20 Apr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pacha, Robin
— Hampejs, Vladislav
20 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pleskot, Jan
— Strnad, Jaroslav
20 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bartunek, Radek
— Barta, Tomas
20 Apr 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Louda, Jiri
— Franek, Tomas
20 Apr 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Innazarov, Alexey
— Matveev, Igor
13:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Denisov, Aleksey
— Myagkov, Sergey
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lanin, Sergey
— Khanevskii, Andrei
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Poprotsky, Alexander
— Egorov, Pavel
14:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pomazkov, Armen
— Evlakhin, Dmitri
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dvornichenko, Yuri
— Poprotsky, Alexander
14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Matveev, Igor
— Chernov, Artem
14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Khanevskii, Andrei
— Kochergin, Viktor
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Myagkov, Sergey
— Pomazkov, Armen
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rakhmatov, Aleksandr
— Innazarov, Alexey
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Evlakhin, Dmitri
— Denisov, Aleksey
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kochergin, Viktor
— Lanin, Sergey
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Innazarov, Alexey
— Chernov, Artem
15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Denisov, Aleksey
— Pomazkov, Armen
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kulikov, Sergey
— Khanevskii, Andrei
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dvornichenko, Yuri
— Egorov, Pavel
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Matveev, Igor
— Rakhmatov, Aleksandr
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Myagkov, Sergey
— Evlakhin, Dmitri
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilyuga, Stanislav
— Boev, Anton
17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stashkovskiy, Gleb
— Frolov, Alexander I.
17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chernoskulov, Fedor
— Grishaev, Evgeny
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kononenko, Taras
— Bedretdinov, Damir
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slesarev, Vladimir
— Kruglov, Aleksandr
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Komarov, Denis
— Puzankov, Kirill
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Razinkov, Dmitry
— Molchanov, Timur
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gusev, Mikhail
— Slesarev, Vladimir
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Markelov, Egor
— Yudin, Anton
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Moshnikov, Oleg
— Meteleshko, Igor
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boev, Anton
— Razinkov, Dmitry
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Frolov, Alexander I.
— Komarov, Denis
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bedretdinov, Damir
— Moshnikov, Oleg
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grishaev, Evgeny
— Markelov, Egor
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Molchanov, Timur
— Bilyuga, Stanislav
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Puzankov, Kirill
— Stashkovskiy, Gleb
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Meteleshko, Igor
— Kononenko, Taras
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yudin, Anton
— Chernoskulov, Fedor
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilyuga, Stanislav
— Razinkov, Dmitry
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stashkovskiy, Gleb
— Komarov, Denis
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chernoskulov, Fedor
— Markelov, Egor
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gusev, Mikhail
— Kruglov, Aleksandr
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boev, Anton
— Molchanov, Timur
20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Frolov, Alexander I.
— Puzankov, Kirill
20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bedretdinov, Damir
— Meteleshko, Igor
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grishaev, Evgeny
— Yudin, Anton
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anisimov, Evgeny
— Tikhnenko, Dmitry
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ignatiev, Dmitry
— Vashkov, Anton
21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemashkalo, Vladimir
— Taltykin, Mikhail
21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
— Kutuzov, Oleg
22:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mareev, Nikita
— Karyukhin, Aleksandr
22:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tikhnenko, Dmitry
— Fursov, Pavel
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Taltykin, Mikhail
— Agababyan, Robert
22:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vashkov, Anton
— Ivanov, Aleksandr
22:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anisimov, Evgeny
— Zelenskii, Roman
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ignatiev, Dmitry
— Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemashkalo, Vladimir
— Mareev, Nikita
23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fursov, Pavel
— Kasatkin, Vladimir
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ivanov, Aleksandr
— Kutuzov, Oleg
23:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tikhnenko, Dmitry
— Zelenskii, Roman
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Taltykin, Mikhail
— Mareev, Nikita
20 Apr 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vashkov, Anton
— Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
20 Apr 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kasatkin, Vladimir
— Anisimov, Evgeny
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karyukhin, Aleksandr
— Nemashkalo, Vladimir
20 Apr 00:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kutuzov, Oleg
— Ignatiev, Dmitry
20 Apr 00:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zelenskii, Roman
— Fursov, Pavel
20 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
— Ivanov, Aleksandr
20 Apr 01:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mareev, Nikita
— Agababyan, Robert
20 Apr 01:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karyukhin, Aleksandr
— Taltykin, Mikhail
20 Apr 01:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kutuzov, Oleg
— Vashkov, Anton
20 Apr 01:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fursov, Pavel
— Anisimov, Evgeny
20 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Agababyan, Robert
— Nemashkalo, Vladimir
20 Apr 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ivanov, Aleksandr
— Ignatiev, Dmitry
20 Apr 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Framberk, Jan
— Hubka, Miloslav
12:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rek, Adam Martin
— Kulveit, Jonas
12:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spiegel, Jan
— Hubka, Miloslav
13:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marat, Filip
— Kosacky, Adam
13:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mutl, David
— Framberk, Jan
13:50
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rek, Adam Martin
— Kosacky, Adam
13:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kulveit, Jonas
— Marat, Filip
14:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hruska, Jan
— Rolik, Jakub
15:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zeman, Radek
— Svoboda, Vladimir
15:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zacharda, Jachym
— Dvorak, Petr
15:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hruska, Jan
— Svoboda, Vladimir
16:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cerveny, Tomas
— Zajicek, Jan
16:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rolik, Jakub
— Zeman, Radek
16:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zacharda, Jachym
— Zajicek, Jan
16:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hruska, Jan
— Zeman, Radek
17:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dvorak, Petr
— Cerveny, Tomas
17:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svoboda, Vladimir
— Rolik, Jakub
17:50
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zacharda, Jachym
— Cerveny, Tomas
17:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zajicek, Jan
— Dvorak, Petr
18:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sanc, Vojtech
— Koci, Stepan
19:20
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dusek, Zdenek
— Knazik, Ondrej
19:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bauer, Horst
— Hendrych, Jan
19:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sanc, Vojtech
— Knazik, Ondrej
20:20
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Muhlhauser, Zdenek
— Kosacky, Adam
20:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koci, Stepan
— Dusek, Zdenek
20:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bauer, Horst
— Kosacky, Adam
20:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sanc, Vojtech
— Dusek, Zdenek
21:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hendrych, Jan
— Muhlhauser, Zdenek
21:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Knazik, Ondrej
— Koci, Stepan
21:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bauer, Horst
— Muhlhauser, Zdenek
21:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kosacky, Adam
— Hendrych, Jan
22:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|