Volleyball
|
Pogradeci
— Partizani
29 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350581,"marathonEventId":17019050,"teamNames":["Pogradeci","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Teuta
— Barleti
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350582,"marathonEventId":17019051,"teamNames":["Teuta","Barleti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UPCN San Juan
— Policial Formosa
29 Mar 01:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223892,"marathonEventId":16896298,"teamNames":["UPCN San Juan","Policial Formosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— River Plate
31 Mar 17:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223891,"marathonEventId":16896299,"teamNames":["Ciudad de Buenos Aires","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Haasrode Leuven
— Knack Roeselare
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069678,"marathonEventId":16745538,"teamNames":["Haasrode Leuven","Knack Roeselare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lindemans Aalst
— Maaseik
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069685,"marathonEventId":16745529,"teamNames":["Lindemans Aalst","Maaseik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Menen
— Waremme
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069673,"marathonEventId":16745534,"teamNames":["Menen","Waremme"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gent
— Achel
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069697,"marathonEventId":16745551,"teamNames":["Gent","Achel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SESI Bauru-SP
— Praia Clube Uberlandia
29 Mar 21:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341884,"marathonEventId":17010543,"teamNames":["SESI Bauru-SP","Praia Clube Uberlandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fluminense
— Minas
30 Mar 00:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341885,"marathonEventId":17010546,"teamNames":["Fluminense","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sesc-RJ
— Barueri
30 Mar 22:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341887,"marathonEventId":17010545,"teamNames":["Sesc-RJ","Barueri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinheiros SP
— Osasco
31 Mar 00:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341886,"marathonEventId":17010544,"teamNames":["Pinheiros SP","Osasco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Recife
— Abel / Moda Brusque
19:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340304,"marathonEventId":17009060,"teamNames":["Recife","Abel / Moda Brusque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mackenzie
— Curitiba
22:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340305,"marathonEventId":17009061,"teamNames":["Mackenzie","Curitiba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levski
— Pirin Razlog
29 Mar 17:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341912,"marathonEventId":17010571,"teamNames":["Levski","Pirin Razlog"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Larnaca
— Ethnikos Latsion
29 Mar 18:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350590,"marathonEventId":17019058,"teamNames":["AEK Larnaca","Ethnikos Latsion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lvi Praha
— Pribram
29 Mar 12:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341932,"marathonEventId":17010591,"teamNames":["Lvi Praha","Pribram"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kladno
— Ceske Budejovice
30 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341930,"marathonEventId":17010588,"teamNames":["Kladno","Ceske Budejovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Hradec Kralove
— Dobrichovice
29 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298308,"marathonEventId":16968193,"teamNames":["Slavia Hradec Kralove","Dobrichovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Smouha
— Zamalek
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353072,"marathonEventId":17021476,"teamNames":["Smouha","Zamalek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting
— Al-Ahly Cairo
29 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18354124,"marathonEventId":17022516,"teamNames":["Sporting","Al-Ahly Cairo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al Tayaran
— Al Ittihad
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353071,"marathonEventId":17021475,"teamNames":["Al Tayaran","Al Ittihad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zamalek
— Smouha
19:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340438,"marathonEventId":17009194,"teamNames":["Zamalek","Smouha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo
— Sporting
21:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340439,"marathonEventId":17009195,"teamNames":["Al-Ahly Cairo","Sporting"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Selver Tallinn
— Barrus
29 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350666,"marathonEventId":17019134,"teamNames":["Selver Tallinn","Barrus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TTU
— Rae
29 Mar 14:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350605,"marathonEventId":17019073,"teamNames":["TTU","Rae"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kangasala
— Vampula
29 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18313695,"marathonEventId":16983103,"teamNames":["Kangasala","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polkky Kuusamo
— Puijo
29 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18313696,"marathonEventId":16983104,"teamNames":["Polkky Kuusamo","Puijo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kifissia
— Athlos Orestiadas
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184102,"marathonEventId":16857540,"teamNames":["Kifissia","Athlos Orestiadas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Milon
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343559,"marathonEventId":17012174,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Milon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— PAOK
29 Mar 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343560,"marathonEventId":17012175,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odiseas
— Enosi Galatsiou
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340308,"marathonEventId":17009064,"teamNames":["Odiseas","Enosi Galatsiou"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ravenna
— Prata di Pordenone
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346711,"marathonEventId":17015271,"teamNames":["Ravenna","Prata di Pordenone"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cdpazzi Roma
— Clementina 2020
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351878,"marathonEventId":17020326,"teamNames":["Cdpazzi Roma","Clementina 2020"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villa Cortese
— Club Italia
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340444,"marathonEventId":17009200,"teamNames":["Villa Cortese","Club Italia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Taraz
— Pavlodar
29 Mar 12:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348739,"marathonEventId":17017259,"teamNames":["Taraz","Pavlodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Esil
— Atyrau
29 Mar 10:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348737,"marathonEventId":17017258,"teamNames":["Esil","Atyrau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aktobe
— Burevestnik-Almaty
29 Mar 05:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348735,"marathonEventId":17017256,"teamNames":["Aktobe","Burevestnik-Almaty"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Incheon KA Jumbos
— Ansan OK
29 Mar 10:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339063,"marathonEventId":17007841,"teamNames":["Incheon KA Jumbos","Ansan OK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Suwon Hyundai
— Incheon Pink Spiders
30 Mar 05:50
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349288,"marathonEventId":17017791,"teamNames":["Suwon Hyundai","Incheon Pink Spiders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kaunas-VDU
— Ausrine
29 Mar 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349317,"marathonEventId":17017820,"teamNames":["Kaunas-VDU","Ausrine"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lewis Flyers
— Ball State Cardinals
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340338,"marathonEventId":17009094,"teamNames":["Lewis Flyers","Ball State Cardinals"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Loyola Chicago Ramblers
— Queens Royals
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340337,"marathonEventId":17009093,"teamNames":["Loyola Chicago Ramblers","Queens Royals"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Draisma Dynamo
— Voltena
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17977893,"marathonEventId":16656806,"teamNames":["Draisma Dynamo","Voltena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peelpush
— Utrecht
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17977883,"marathonEventId":16656794,"teamNames":["Peelpush","Utrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SOMAS / Activia
— Sliedrecht
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17977894,"marathonEventId":16656815,"teamNames":["SOMAS / Activia","Sliedrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rabotnicki
— Strumica
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346677,"marathonEventId":17015243,"teamNames":["Rabotnicki","Strumica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
GKS Katowice
— Barkom
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339097,"marathonEventId":17007875,"teamNames":["GKS Katowice","Barkom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stal Nysa
— Projekt Warszawa
29 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17009768,"marathonEventId":15717499,"teamNames":["Stal Nysa","Projekt Warszawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
— Slepsk Suwalki
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17009764,"marathonEventId":15717488,"teamNames":["ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle","Slepsk Suwalki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jastrzebski Wegiel
— Aluron Virtu
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17009765,"marathonEventId":15717491,"teamNames":["Jastrzebski Wegiel","Aluron Virtu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Norwid Czestochowa
— LUK Politechnika Lublin
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17009773,"marathonEventId":15717495,"teamNames":["Norwid Czestochowa","LUK Politechnika Lublin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olsztyn
— Trefl Gdansk
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17009776,"marathonEventId":15717487,"teamNames":["Olsztyn","Trefl Gdansk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skra Belchatow
— Czarni Radom
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17009758,"marathonEventId":15717494,"teamNames":["Skra Belchatow","Czarni Radom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Lodz
— Budowlani Lodz
30 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18228871,"marathonEventId":16901146,"teamNames":["LKS Lodz","Budowlani Lodz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Porto Volei
— Vitoria
29 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350681,"marathonEventId":17019148,"teamNames":["Porto Volei","Vitoria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AJM Porto
— Sporting
30 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350680,"marathonEventId":17019147,"teamNames":["AJM Porto","Sporting"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vilacondense
— Leixoes
29 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350688,"marathonEventId":17019154,"teamNames":["Vilacondense","Leixoes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Gharafa
— Al-Wakrah
29 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350709,"marathonEventId":17019175,"teamNames":["Al-Gharafa","Al-Wakrah"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Ahli Doha
— Al-Sadd
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350710,"marathonEventId":17019176,"teamNames":["Al-Ahli Doha","Al-Sadd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
— Fakel
30 Mar 12:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351820,"marathonEventId":17020267,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Novosibirsk","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Zenit St Petersburg
30 Mar 16:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351816,"marathonEventId":17020266,"teamNames":["Dynamo Moscow","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit Kazan
— Yenisei
31 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351818,"marathonEventId":17020268,"teamNames":["Zenit Kazan","Yenisei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Belogorie
— Kuzbass Kemerovo
31 Mar 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351830,"marathonEventId":17020279,"teamNames":["Belogorie","Kuzbass Kemerovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|