|
|
|
North Geelong Warriors U-23
— Langwarrin U-23
10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(30)
|
Main Markets
(3)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(14)
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(20)
|
|
Half Markets
(28)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
North Geelong Warriors U-23 to Win
2.58
|
|
Draw
4.10
|
|
Langwarrin U-23 to Win
2.08
|
|
North Geelong Warriors U-23 to Win or Draw
1.59
|
|
North Geelong Warriors U-23 to Win or Langwarrin U-23 to Win
1.152
|
|
Langwarrin U-23 to Win or Draw
1.39
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| North Geelong Warriors U-23 | Langwarrin U-23 |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
4.95
|
(+1.5)
1.107
|
|
(-1.0)
4.15
|
(+1.0)
1.157
|
|
(0)
2.06
|
(0)
1.66
|
|
(+1.0)
1.30
|
(-1.0)
2.97
|
|
(+1.5)
1.198
|
(-1.5)
3.70
|
|
(+2.0)
1.048
|
(-2.0)
6.60
|
|
(+2.5)
1.03
|
(-2.5)
7.40
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.0)
5.95
|
(2.0)
1.066
|
|
(2.5)
3.08
|
(2.5)
1.28
|
|
(3.0)
2.46
|
(3.0)
1.43
|
|
(3.5)
1.86
|
(3.5)
1.83
|
|
(4.0)
1.49
|
(4.0)
2.30
|
|
(4.5)
1.33
|
(4.5)
2.83
|
|
(5.0)
1.142
|
(5.0)
4.35
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.80 | 1.84 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (North Geelong Warriors U-23)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
3.58
|
(1.0)
1.23
|
|
(1.5)
1.92
|
(1.5)
1.77
|
|
(2.0)
1.42
|
(2.0)
2.57
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.86 | 1.78 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Langwarrin U-23)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
2.20
|
(1.5)
1.57
|
|
(2.0)
1.62
|
(2.0)
2.13
|
|
(2.5)
1.34
|
(2.5)
2.89
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.85 | 1.79 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| North Geelong Warriors U-23 to Score | 1.112 | 5.00 |
| Langwarrin U-23 to Score | 1.069 | 6.10 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.29 | 3.08 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 2.875 | 1.33 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.30 | 3.04 |
| North Geelong Warriors U-23 to Score - Both Halves | 2.63 | 1.39 |
| Langwarrin U-23 to Score - Both Halves | 2.29 | 1.51 |
| North Geelong Warriors U-23 to Score - 1st Half | 1.68 | 1.99 |
| North Geelong Warriors U-23 to Score - 2nd Half | 1.48 | 2.36 |
| Langwarrin U-23 to Score - 1st Half | 1.56 | 2.18 |
| Langwarrin U-23 to Score - 2nd Half | 1.38 | 2.67 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 2.79 | 1.35 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.16 | 1.57 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 1.53 | 2.24 |
| Both Teams to Score - Both Halves | 6.25 | 1.064 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
North Geelong Warriors U-23 to Win
2.94
|
|
Draw
2.59
|
|
Langwarrin U-23 to Win
2.51
|
|
North Geelong Warriors U-23 to Win or Draw
1.38
|
|
North Geelong Warriors U-23 to Win or Langwarrin U-23 to Win
1.36
|
|
Langwarrin U-23 to Win or Draw
1.28
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| North Geelong Warriors U-23 | Langwarrin U-23 |
|---|---|
|
(0)
1.97
|
(0)
1.69
|
|
(+1.0)
1.085
|
(-1.0)
5.45
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
3.14
|
(1.0)
1.28
|
|
(1.5)
1.80
|
(1.5)
1.88
|
|
(2.0)
1.33
|
(2.0)
2.875
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.84 | 1.80 |