|
Donaustauf
— Wurzburger
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259290,"marathonEventId":16930610,"teamNames":["Donaustauf","Wurzburger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Feucht
— Bayern Hof
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259292,"marathonEventId":16930612,"teamNames":["Feucht","Bayern Hof"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kornburg
— Jahn Regensburg II
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259291,"marathonEventId":16930611,"teamNames":["Kornburg","Jahn Regensburg II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kottern
— Turkspor Augsburg 1972
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18269817,"marathonEventId":16940641,"teamNames":["Kottern","Turkspor Augsburg 1972"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
— Union Tornesch
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259265,"marathonEventId":16930585,"teamNames":["Halstenbek-Rellingen","Union Tornesch"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Suderelbe
— Niendorfer
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259264,"marathonEventId":16930584,"teamNames":["Suderelbe","Niendorfer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TuS Bersenbruck
— Atlas Delmenhorst
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18269822,"marathonEventId":16940646,"teamNames":["TuS Bersenbruck","Atlas Delmenhorst"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TSG Pfeddersheim
— Dudenhofen
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259390,"marathonEventId":16930702,"teamNames":["TSG Pfeddersheim","Dudenhofen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|