|
Liberec
— Sparta Prague
17:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18224532,"marathonEventId":16896917,"teamNames":["Liberec","Sparta Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hradec Kralove
— Pardubice
18:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18224531,"marathonEventId":16896916,"teamNames":["Hradec Kralove","Pardubice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Motor Ceske Budejovice
— Trinec
21 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18224535,"marathonEventId":16896920,"teamNames":["Motor Ceske Budejovice","Trinec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Litvinov
— Kometa Brno
21 Mar 16:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18224537,"marathonEventId":16896923,"teamNames":["Litvinov","Kometa Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Litomerice
— Zlin
16:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248710,"marathonEventId":16920429,"teamNames":["Litomerice","Zlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vsetin
— Dukla Jihlava
16:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248689,"marathonEventId":16920408,"teamNames":["Vsetin","Dukla Jihlava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kometa Brno U-20
— Liberec U-20
16:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248722,"marathonEventId":16920441,"teamNames":["Kometa Brno U-20","Liberec U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Karlovy Vary U-20
— Mlada Boleslav U-20
16:45
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248721,"marathonEventId":16920440,"teamNames":["Karlovy Vary U-20","Mlada Boleslav U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sparta Praha U-20
— Dukla Jihlava U-20
17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248723,"marathonEventId":16920442,"teamNames":["Sparta Praha U-20","Dukla Jihlava U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Trinec U-20
— Pardubice U-20
17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248717,"marathonEventId":16920436,"teamNames":["Trinec U-20","Pardubice U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Olomouc U-20
— Hradec Kralove U-20
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235379,"marathonEventId":16907473,"teamNames":["Olomouc U-20","Hradec Kralove U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|