Volleyball
|
Teuta Durres
— Studenti Tirane
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350578,"marathonEventId":17019047,"teamNames":["Teuta Durres","Studenti Tirane"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogradeci
— Partizani
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350581,"marathonEventId":17019050,"teamNames":["Pogradeci","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Teuta
— Barleti
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350582,"marathonEventId":17019051,"teamNames":["Teuta","Barleti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ESE Eulma
— O Ain Mlila
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356919,"marathonEventId":17025269,"teamNames":["ESE Eulma","O Ain Mlila"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympique El Kseur
— Bethioua
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350486,"marathonEventId":17018955,"teamNames":["Olympique El Kseur","Bethioua"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AS Ouled Rahmoune
— SA Smara
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18355411,"marathonEventId":17023771,"teamNames":["AS Ouled Rahmoune","SA Smara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ESE Goursi
— VBC Constantine
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18355412,"marathonEventId":17023772,"teamNames":["ESE Goursi","VBC Constantine"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MB Bejaia
— NC Bejaia
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356935,"marathonEventId":17025285,"teamNames":["MB Bejaia","NC Bejaia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MC Alger
— RC Bejaia
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356934,"marathonEventId":17025284,"teamNames":["MC Alger","RC Bejaia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UPCN San Juan
— Policial Formosa
30 Mar 00:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359232,"marathonEventId":17027521,"teamNames":["UPCN San Juan","Policial Formosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— River Plate
31 Mar 17:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223891,"marathonEventId":16896299,"teamNames":["Ciudad de Buenos Aires","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Haasrode Leuven
— Knack Roeselare
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069678,"marathonEventId":16745538,"teamNames":["Haasrode Leuven","Knack Roeselare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lindemans Aalst
— Maaseik
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069685,"marathonEventId":16745529,"teamNames":["Lindemans Aalst","Maaseik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Menen
— Waremme
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069673,"marathonEventId":16745534,"teamNames":["Menen","Waremme"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gent
— Achel
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069697,"marathonEventId":16745551,"teamNames":["Gent","Achel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gacko
— Kula Gradacac
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357284,"marathonEventId":17025626,"teamNames":["Gacko","Kula Gradacac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rede Cuca
— Unifamma / Maringa
21:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349219,"marathonEventId":17017722,"teamNames":["Rede Cuca","Unifamma / Maringa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brasilia Volei
— JF
23:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350665,"marathonEventId":17019133,"teamNames":["Brasilia Volei","JF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SESI Bauru-SP
— Praia Clube Uberlandia
21:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341884,"marathonEventId":17010543,"teamNames":["SESI Bauru-SP","Praia Clube Uberlandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fluminense
— Minas
30 Mar 00:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341885,"marathonEventId":17010546,"teamNames":["Fluminense","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sesc-RJ
— Barueri
30 Mar 22:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341887,"marathonEventId":17010545,"teamNames":["Sesc-RJ","Barueri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinheiros SP
— Osasco
31 Mar 00:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341886,"marathonEventId":17010544,"teamNames":["Pinheiros SP","Osasco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levski
— Pirin Razlog
17:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341912,"marathonEventId":17010571,"teamNames":["Levski","Pirin Razlog"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varazdin
— Veli VRH
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17584494,"marathonEventId":16273182,"teamNames":["Varazdin","Veli VRH"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pafiakos
— Nea Salamina
18:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350586,"marathonEventId":17019055,"teamNames":["Pafiakos","Nea Salamina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karava
— Omonia Nicosia
18:15
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350587,"marathonEventId":17019056,"teamNames":["Karava","Omonia Nicosia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Larnaca
— Ethnikos Latsion
18:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350590,"marathonEventId":17019058,"teamNames":["AEK Larnaca","Ethnikos Latsion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lvi Praha
— Pribram
12:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341932,"marathonEventId":17010591,"teamNames":["Lvi Praha","Pribram"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kladno
— Ceske Budejovice
30 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341930,"marathonEventId":17010588,"teamNames":["Kladno","Ceske Budejovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Hradec Kralove
— Dobrichovice
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298308,"marathonEventId":16968193,"teamNames":["Slavia Hradec Kralove","Dobrichovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Liberec
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18281612,"marathonEventId":16951964,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Liberec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brno
— Olymp Praha
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18281609,"marathonEventId":16951962,"teamNames":["Brno","Olymp Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
DHV Odense
— Aalborg
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341948,"marathonEventId":17010606,"teamNames":["DHV Odense","Aalborg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Smouha
— Zamalek
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353072,"marathonEventId":17021476,"teamNames":["Smouha","Zamalek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting
— Al-Ahly Cairo
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18354124,"marathonEventId":17022516,"teamNames":["Sporting","Al-Ahly Cairo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al Tayaran
— Al Ittihad
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353071,"marathonEventId":17021475,"teamNames":["Al Tayaran","Al Ittihad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
El Shams
— Al Sayed
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358135,"marathonEventId":17026455,"teamNames":["El Shams","Al Sayed"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al Zohour
— Wady Degla
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359151,"marathonEventId":17027443,"teamNames":["Al Zohour","Wady Degla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Selver Tallinn
— Barrus
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350666,"marathonEventId":17019134,"teamNames":["Selver Tallinn","Barrus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TTU
— Rae
14:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350605,"marathonEventId":17019073,"teamNames":["TTU","Rae"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savo
— Hurrikaani
30 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350619,"marathonEventId":17019087,"teamNames":["Savo","Hurrikaani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VaLePa
— Akaa
30 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350618,"marathonEventId":17019086,"teamNames":["VaLePa","Akaa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kangasala
— Vampula
15:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18313695,"marathonEventId":16983103,"teamNames":["Kangasala","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polkky Kuusamo
— Puijo
15:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18313696,"marathonEventId":16983104,"teamNames":["Polkky Kuusamo","Puijo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dresdner
— Wiesbaden
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18313664,"marathonEventId":16983067,"teamNames":["Dresdner","Wiesbaden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kifissia
— Athlos Orestiadas
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184102,"marathonEventId":16857540,"teamNames":["Kifissia","Athlos Orestiadas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Milon
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343559,"marathonEventId":17012174,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Milon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— PAOK
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343560,"marathonEventId":17012175,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Markopoulo
30 Mar 16:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349236,"marathonEventId":17017739,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Markopoulo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK
— PAOK
30 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349237,"marathonEventId":17017740,"teamNames":["AEK","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Thiras
— Thetis
30 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349239,"marathonEventId":17017742,"teamNames":["Thiras","Thetis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Protathliton Pefkon
30 Mar 18:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349238,"marathonEventId":17017741,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Protathliton Pefkon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lamia 2013
— Ilisiakos
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357185,"marathonEventId":17025529,"teamNames":["Lamia 2013","Ilisiakos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Apollonios
— Aris Thessaloniki
30 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357188,"marathonEventId":17025532,"teamNames":["Apollonios","Aris Thessaloniki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vallefoglia
— Savino Del Bene Scandicci
30 Mar 14:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349245,"marathonEventId":17017748,"teamNames":["Vallefoglia","Savino Del Bene Scandicci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chieri
— Novara
30 Mar 19:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349244,"marathonEventId":17017747,"teamNames":["Chieri","Novara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinerolo
— Monza
31 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351927,"marathonEventId":17020371,"teamNames":["Pinerolo","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VolleyGroup Roma
— Conegliano
31 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351928,"marathonEventId":17020372,"teamNames":["VolleyGroup Roma","Conegliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Futura Giovani Busto
— Balducci Macerata
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356980,"marathonEventId":17025329,"teamNames":["Futura Giovani Busto","Balducci Macerata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perugia
— Marignano
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356981,"marathonEventId":17025330,"teamNames":["Perugia","Marignano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
JT Thunders
— Toray Arrows
30 Mar 07:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349250,"marathonEventId":17017753,"teamNames":["JT Thunders","Toray Arrows"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Toyota Queenseis
— JT Marvelous
30 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350766,"marathonEventId":17019232,"teamNames":["Toyota Queenseis","JT Marvelous"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|