Live
|
|
Inter (Calvin)
— Milan (Sava)
2:1
45
+0:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli (Galikooo)
— Roma (Menez)
0:0
45
+0:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Portland Trail Blazers (Jimmy_Walker13)
— New Orleans Pelicans (Sm1t1Q)
45:51 (18:16, 7:8, 10:17, 10:10)
4:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
HOCKEYBROTHERS
— White Insight
1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
26:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— Zero Tenacity
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— V1dar Gaming
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— ENTERPRISE
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— GamerLegion Academy
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— Nexus Gaming
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Permitta
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— HAVU
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— B8
01 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ex-Preasy
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— K10
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Viperio
01 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preasy Esport
— WOPA
01 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— EXO Clan
02 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Endpoint
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Soda
02 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
500
— 1WIN
02 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— Passion UA
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alliance
— B8
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— NOM
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Preasy Esport
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS Academy
— Lazer Cats
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Kogutos
— XI
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yangon Galacticos
— Team Bright
06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Zero
— Spiky Gaming
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— PSG Talon
01 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Estral
01 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— GAM Esports
02 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Top Esports
— LOUD
02 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
PRIMATE
— Eclipse Chile
01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Black
— Lore Gaming
01 May 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Academy
— Houston Spartans
02 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Noctem Esports
— Team WaR
01 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— FIVE Media Clan
01 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OMiT EU
— Revived Gaming
01 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Win Miaoyu Esports
— HI Esports
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Victorious Gaming
— Lotus Gaming
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mighty Tiger Gaming
— Kai Lun Gaming
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talent Gaming
— BOA
02 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AG Super Play
— Dragon Ranger Gaming
03 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rogue Warriors
— eStar Pro
04 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KuaiShow Gaming
— Wolves
05 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— The Forgotten Days
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— WYLDE
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Future
— Astrea
02 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Scarlett
— Nina
02 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kelazhur
— DisK
02 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cham
— TriGGeR
02 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maru
— TY
02 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Creator
— SHIN
02 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EDward Gaming
— All Gamers
02 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolves Esports
— JD Gaming
03 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dragon Ranger Gaming
— TYLOO
04 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilibili Gaming
— FunPlus Phoenix
04 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nova Esports
— Titan Esports Club
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trace Esports
— EDward Gaming
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|