Live
|
|
Bayern Munich (Menez)
— Paris Saint-Germain (Sava)
2:2 (1:2)
81:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City (Galikooo)
— Barcelona (Calvin)
1:2 (1:2)
75:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Toronto Raptors (BELYAEVCAWKA)
— Portland Trail Blazers (LXNDR _PANOV)
54:42 (14:11, 19:16, 21:13, 0:2)
1:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
LAPSHINSKIE
— BOILERNOE
5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
Aurora
— MOUZ
10 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Azure Ray
— Nouns
10 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— Shopify Rebellion
10 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— BOOM Esports
10 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— G2.iG
10 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Virtus.pro
10 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Secret
10 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Heroic
10 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3DMAX
— G2 Esports
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mongolz
— Virtus.pro
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere
— FaZe Clan
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— FlyQuest
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— FALCONS
14 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Aurora
15 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— MIBR
15 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— inSanitY
12 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— KRU
12 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— O PLANO
12 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— Solid
12 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Intense
13 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Vikings KR
13 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Hype
13 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— W7M
13 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MASONIC
— Viperio
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DMS
— Astralis Talent
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Illuminar
— Preasy Esport
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— V1dar Gaming
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— Copenhagen Wolves
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— Turow Zgorzelec
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ex-K10
— GamerLegion Academy
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Young Ninjas
— Zero Tenacity
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— EYEBALLERS
14 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— Carpe Diem
09 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
nouns
— Take Flyte
09 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carpe Diem
— M80
09 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
eLevate
— MIGHT
09 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— LAG
09 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Take Flyte
— nouns
09 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— Limitless
09 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LAG
— Party Astronauts
09 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless
— Wildcard
09 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIGHT
— eLevate
09 May 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rooster
— KZG
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KZG
— Rooster
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— paiN Gaming
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— RED CANIDS
09 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— paiN Gaming
10 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN
— Nemiga Gaming
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grannys Knockers
— Sashi Esport
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Intense Game
— Yawara
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— Vikings KR
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Solid
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— Sharks
09 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ROYALS
— Halal5
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Johnny Speeds
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blessed
— Dynamo Eclot
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1win
— One Move
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rest farmers
— Natus Vincere Junior
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— B8
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SIBE Team
— ASAKURA
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KEV
— Dark Horse
06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
IHC
— Spiky Gaming
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Zero
— Execration
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— Dandelions
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spider Pigzs
— 2 Girls 1 Puck
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
L1ga
— One Move
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|