Live
|
|
Portugal (Koftovsky)
— Germany (lion)
0:4 (0:4)
54:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Liverpool (Upcake22)
— Manchester United (labotryas)
1:1 (1:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City (BlackStar98)
— Tottenham Hotspur (Flewless_phoenix)
3:4 (1:2)
90
+1:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Team Zero
— Team Bright
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Oklahoma City Thunder (panteraxball)
— New York Knicks (Moody)
40:42 (21:19, 19:23, 0:0)
0:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers (Resarke)
— Los Angeles Clippers (Lalkoff)
51:31 (23:12, 18:10, 10:9)
2:34
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Los Angeles Clippers (REL3IK)
— Golden State Warriors (VOVUNN)
22:29 (17:23, 5:6)
1:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Brooklyn Nets (MEREKURAI)
— Atlanta Hawks (TOSHYI PIT)
20:24 (10:11, 10:13)
3:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
EASYKATKA
— Bones Crushers
2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
33:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Insilio
— HAVU
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— RUBY
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— Endpoint
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUSH B
— ENCE Academy
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— Zero Tenacity
30 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— V1dar Gaming
30 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— ENTERPRISE
30 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— GamerLegion Academy
30 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— Nexus Gaming
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
500
— Sashi Esport
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— AMKAL
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3DMAX
— PARIVISION
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alliance
— Endpoint
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— ECF
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Permitta
30 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— HAVU
30 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— B8
01 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ex-Preasy
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— Turow Zgorzelec
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NOM
— Astralis Talent
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— K10
30 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Viperio
01 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preasy Esport
— WOPA
01 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— EXO Clan
02 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora Young Blood
— Verdant
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Kogutos
— V1dar Gaming
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN
— Passion UA
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JANO Esports
— Raptors
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
K10
— Zero Tenacity
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lausanne
— LEON
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RoundsGG
— RUBY
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yawara
— 9z Academy
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks Legends
— 777
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bitfix Gaming
— Wizard
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Foxed Gaming
— Static
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
INFURITY
— Metizport X
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vanir
— Nordix
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— LEON
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
30 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Endpoint
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Soda
02 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
500
— 1WIN
02 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Sangal
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— PARIVISION
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN
— Dynamo Eclot
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— mouz NXT
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Viperio
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— NOM
30 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Preasy Esport
30 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS Academy
— Lazer Cats
30 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1win
— Rest farmers
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SIBE Team
— Yellow Submarine
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|