Live
|
|
Nouns
— G2.iG
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Atletico Madrid (Arcos)
— Borussia Dortmund (Senior)
2:2 (1:1)
66:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Basel (BAZA FC)
— Athletic Bilbao (Dark Passenger)
0:1
27:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Real Madrid (iONE)
— Bayern Munchen (SMILE)
1:0
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
mouz NXT
— Space
0:0 (0:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Johnny Speeds
0:0 (0:5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Mad Dog Gaming
— TC Grouping
1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Memphis Grizzlies (RINT)
— Oklahoma City Thunder (panteraxball)
48:65 (13:19, 14:21, 19:20, 2:5)
1:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Knicks (Moody)
— Los Angeles Clippers (Lalkoff)
76:58 (20:19, 21:13, 17:13, 18:13)
4:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Phoenix Suns (Answer2208)
— Toronto Raptors (CERCURY2_2)
45:39 (6:9, 19:13, 16:13, 4:4)
1:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers (NOBLE_AV)
— San Antonio Spurs (THUGGA___2K)
6:9
2:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
New Jersey Devils (Krusman)
— Boston Bruins (NxT)
1:1
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
Team Liquid
— MOUZ
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— Virtus.pro
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora
— Shopify Rebellion
14 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— BOOM Esports
14 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— Team Spirit
14 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— BB Team
14 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— FALCONS
14 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Aurora
15 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— MIBR
15 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Hype
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— W7M
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— Nexus Gaming
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— EYEBALLERS
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— 1WIN
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sangal
— DMS
14 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Endpoint
14 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— Verdant
14 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Passion UA
14 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
sAw
— Aurora
16 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eternal Fire
— PARIVISION
16 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— Fnatic
17 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— GamerLegion
17 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— AMKAL
18 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— OG
18 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— BIG
19 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— BB Team
20 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EVOPLAY
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mYinsanity
— Sissi State Punks
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis Talent
— Sashi Academy
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Copenhagen Wolves
— Sashi Esport
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
XI
— Copenhagen Wolves
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— W7M
15 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Corinthians
— BESTIA
15 May 23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— Dusty Roots
16 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— Corinthians
16 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— inSanitY
16 May 01:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— Case Esports
16 May 01:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— B8
14 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alliance
— TBA.ECF
14 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— Endpoint
15 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Gaimin Gladiators
15 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Johnny Speeds
— Unity
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preasy Esport
— Zero Tenacity
14 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Yawara
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— Hype E-Sports
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— KRU
14 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— FURIA Academy
14 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— EYEBALLERS
14 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— KRU
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— inSanitY
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Top Esports
— G2 Esports
14 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Team Liquid
15 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gen.G
— Bilibili Gaming
16 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oh My God Academy
— LGD.Y
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Heretics
— GiantX
08 Jun 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SK Gaming
— Rogue
08 Jun 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Vitality
— Team BDS
08 Jun 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MAD Lions
— G2 Esports
08 Jun 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp
— Fnatic
08 Jun 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team BDS
— Team Heretics
09 Jun 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rogue
— Team Vitality
09 Jun 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp
— MAD Lions
09 Jun 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— GiantX
09 Jun 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— SK Gaming
09 Jun 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— Team Vitality
10 Jun 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GiantX
— SK Gaming
10 Jun 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team BDS
— G2 Esports
10 Jun 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rogue
— Karmine Corp
10 Jun 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Heretics
— MAD Lions
10 Jun 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|