|
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
— Anderlecht
0:0 (0:0)
52:45
|
Animation
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(26)
|
Main Markets
(64)
|
My Markets
|
|
Handicap Markets
(11)
|
Total Markets
(29)
|
Goal Markets
(29)
|
|
|
Half Markets
(57)
|
Corner Markets
(46)
|
Foul Markets
(25)
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise to Win
1.99
|
|
Draw
2.26
|
|
Anderlecht to Win
6.85
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise to Win or Draw
1.059
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise to Win or Anderlecht to Win
1.55
|
|
Anderlecht to Win or Draw
1.71
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Cup Winner
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
1.30
|
|
Anderlecht
3.20
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| Union Saint-Gilloise | Draw | Anderlecht |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
3.125
|
(0 - 0)
2.83
|
(0 - 1)
8.40
|
|
(2 - 0)
6.80
|
(1 - 1)
8.10
|
(0 - 2)
38.00
|
|
(2 - 1)
17.50
|
(2 - 2)
58.00
|
(1 - 2)
41.00
|
|
(3 - 0)
19.25
|
||
|
(3 - 1)
46.00
|
||
|
(4 - 0)
56.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
(current score difference: 0)
|
| Union Saint-Gilloise | Anderlecht |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
4.75
|
(+1.5)
1.119
|
|
(-1.0)
3.58
|
(+1.0)
1.24
|
|
(0)
1.168
|
(0)
4.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
(current total: 0)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
2.83
|
(0.5)
1.33
|
|
(1.0)
1.952
|
(1.0)
1.75
|
|
(1.5)
1.41
|
(1.5)
2.52
|
|
(2.0)
1.109
|
(2.0)
4.90
|
|
(2.5)
1.064
|
(2.5)
6.05
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.05 | 1.65 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Union Saint-Gilloise)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
2.17
|
(0.5)
1.58
|
|
(1.0)
1.44
|
(1.0)
2.58
|
|
(1.5)
1.21
|
(1.5)
3.84
|
|
(2.0)
1.009
|
(2.0)
9.20
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.17 | 1.58 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Anderlecht)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.30
|
(0.5)
3.08
|
|
(1.0)
1.003
|
(1.0)
11.75
|
| Odd | Even |
| 3.56 | 1.23 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Union Saint-Gilloise to Score | 1.58 | 2.17 |
| Anderlecht to Score | 3.08 | 1.30 |
| Both Teams to Score | 4.75 | 1.132 |
| Union Saint-Gilloise to Score - 2nd Half | 1.58 | 2.17 |
| Anderlecht to Score - 2nd Half | 3.08 | 1.30 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 4.75 | 1.132 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 4.75 | 1.132 |
| Any Team to Score 1 or More Goals | 1.33 | 2.83 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 | 4.75 | 1.132 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 8.80 | 1.02 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 8.10 | 1.032 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 5.55 | 1.096 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 4.95 | 1.122 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 1.5 | 1.43 | 2.54 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 1.20 | 3.84 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 1.146 | 4.55 |
| Union Saint-Gilloise to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.15 | 1.175 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 3.64 | 1.222 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Corner Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Corners
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(4.5)
9.80
|
(4.5)
1.002
|
|
(5.5)
4.60
|
(5.5)
1.134
|
|
(6.5)
2.57
|
(6.5)
1.42
|
|
(7.5)
1.727
|
(7.5)
1.95
|
|
(8.5)
1.33
|
(8.5)
2.93
|
|
(9.5)
1.125
|
(9.5)
4.75
|
|
(10.5)
1.024
|
(10.5)
7.80
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.83 | 1.83 |
Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.