Estudiantes de La Plata
— Rosario Central
1:1 33:30
Animation
+332
Estudiantes de La Plata to Win 2.94
Draw 2.28
Rosario Central to Win 3.08
Estudiantes de La Plata (0) 1.81
Rosario Central (0) 1.86
Under 3.0 2.22
Over 3.0 1.56
add / remove
My Markets
Main Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Result
Estudiantes de La Plata to Win
2.94
Draw
2.28
Rosario Central to Win
3.08
Estudiantes de La Plata to Win or Draw
1.29
Estudiantes de La Plata to Win or Rosario Central to Win
1.51
Rosario Central to Win or Draw
1.32
add / remove
My Markets
Super Сup Winner
Estudiantes de La Plata
1.84
Rosario Central
1.86
add / remove
My Markets
Correct Score
Estudiantes de La Plata Draw Rosario Central
 
 
add / remove
My Markets
Handicap Markets
add / remove
My Markets
To Win Match with Handicap (current score difference: 0)
Estudiantes de La Plata Rosario Central
add / remove
My Markets
Total Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (current total: 2)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.952 1.72
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.48 2.40
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Rosario Central)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.47 2.42
add / remove
My Markets
Half Markets
add / remove
My Markets
1st Half Result
Estudiantes de La Plata to Win
6.25
Draw
1.23
Rosario Central to Win
6.95
Estudiantes de La Plata to Win or Draw
1.028
Estudiantes de La Plata to Win or Rosario Central to Win
3.30
Rosario Central to Win or Draw
1.045
add / remove
My Markets
To Win 1st Half with Handicap (current score difference: 0)
Estudiantes de La Plata Rosario Central
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals - 1st Half (current total: 2)
Under Over
Odd Even
3.65 1.22
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Estudiantes de La Plata) - 1st Half
Under Over
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Rosario Central) - 1st Half
Under Over
add / remove
My Markets
Corner Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Total Corners
Under Over
Odd Even
1.83 1.83

Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.