KuPS
Strassen
16:00
1st Leg 0:0
+313
KuPS To Win 1.181
Draw 6.60
Strassen To Win 14.00
KuPS (-1.5) 1.63
Strassen (+1.5) 2.25
Under 3.5 1.54
Over 3.5 2.44
Urartu
Kalev Tallinn
16:00
1st Leg 2:1
+293
Urartu To Win 1.101
Draw 8.70
Kalev Tallinn To Win 22.00
Urartu (-2.0) 1.63
Kalev Tallinn (+2.0) 2.25
Under 3.5 1.65
Over 3.5 2.21
FCI Levadia
Siauliai FA
17:00
1st Leg 2:0
+324
FCI Levadia To Win 1.42
Draw 4.60
Siauliai FA To Win 6.75
FCI Levadia (-1.0) 1.69
Siauliai FA (+1.0) 2.15
Under 3.5 1.46
Over 3.5 2.67
Inter Escaldes
Velez Mostar
17:00
1st Leg 1:1
+336
Inter Escaldes To Win 3.04
Draw 3.24
Velez Mostar To Win 2.32
Inter Escaldes (0) 2.17
Velez Mostar (0) 1.68
Under 2.5 1.67
Over 2.5 2.17
Milsami
Torpedo-BelAZ
17:00
1st Leg 4:2
+338
Milsami To Win 3.22
Draw 3.44
Torpedo-BelAZ To Win 2.14
Milsami (0) 2.36
Torpedo-BelAZ (0) 1.58
Under 2.5 1.86
Over 2.5 1.92
St Joseph's
Shelbourne
17:00
1st Leg 1:2
+331
St Joseph's To Win 3.56
Draw 3.40
Shelbourne To Win 2.02
St Joseph's (0) 2.62
Shelbourne (0) 1.48
Under 2.5 1.74
Over 2.5 2.06
Zalgiris
VPS Vaasa
17:00
1st Leg 2:1
+333
Zalgiris To Win 1.46
Draw 4.75
VPS Vaasa To Win 5.75
Zalgiris (-1.0) 1.73
VPS Vaasa (+1.0) 2.09
Under 3.5 1.52
Over 3.5 2.49
Paide Linnameeskond
Bala Town
17:30
1st Leg 2:1
+325
Paide Linnameeskond To Win 1.44
Draw 4.50
Bala Town To Win 6.55
Paide Linnameeskond (-1.0) 1.727
Bala Town (+1.0) 2.09
Under 2.5 2.11
Over 2.5 1.71
Dinamo Tbilisi
Mornar
18:00
1st Leg 1:2
+324
Dinamo Tbilisi To Win 1.35
Draw 4.85
Mornar To Win 8.20
Dinamo Tbilisi (-1.5) 2.06
Mornar (+1.5) 1.75
Under 2.5 2.09
Over 2.5 1.72
Dudelange
Atletic Escaldes
18:00
1st Leg 1:0
+334
Dudelange To Win 1.70
Draw 3.84
Atletic Escaldes To Win 4.55
Dudelange (-1.0) 2.25
Atletic Escaldes (+1.0) 1.63
Under 2.5 2.00
Over 2.5 1.79
Marsaxlokk
Partizani Tirane
18:00
1st Leg 1:1
+325
Marsaxlokk To Win 3.95
Draw 3.32
Partizani Tirane To Win 1.94
Marsaxlokk (0) 2.875
Partizani Tirane (0) 1.41
Under 2.5 1.60
Over 2.5 2.30
Connahs Quay
Bravo Publikum
18:30
1st Leg 1:0
+334
Connahs Quay To Win 5.60
Draw 4.30
Bravo Publikum To Win 1.52
Connahs Quay (+1.0) 1.909
Bravo Publikum (-1.0) 1.88
Under 2.5 2.17
Over 2.5 1.67
Isloch
La Fiorita
18:30
1st Leg 1:0
+304
Isloch To Win 1.31
Draw 5.00
La Fiorita To Win 9.40
Isloch (-1.5) 1.96
La Fiorita (+1.5) 1.83
Under 2.5 1.92
Over 2.5 1.86
Shkendija
Noah
19:00
1st Leg 0:2
+333
Shkendija To Win 2.00
Draw 3.46
Noah To Win 3.56
Shkendija (0) 1.48
Noah (0) 2.62
Under 2.5 1.80
Over 2.5 1.99
Tirana
Torpedo Kutaisi
19:00
1st Leg 1:1
+337
Tirana To Win 2.72
Draw 3.08
Torpedo Kutaisi To Win 2.66
Tirana (0) 1.92
Torpedo Kutaisi (0) 1.87
Under 2.5 1.71
Over 2.5 2.11
Vikingur Gota
Liepaja
19:00
1st Leg 1:1
+331
Vikingur Gota To Win 1.44
Draw 4.50
Liepaja To Win 6.55
Vikingur Gota (-1.0) 1.72
Liepaja (+1.0) 2.10
Under 2.5 2.12
Over 2.5 1.70
Vllaznia
Valur
19:30
1st Leg 2:2
+344
Vllaznia To Win 2.73
Draw 3.52
Valur To Win 2.39
Vllaznia (0) 2.02
Valur (0) 1.78
Under 2.5 2.02
Over 2.5 1.77
Derry City
Magpies
19:45
1st Leg 0:2
+306
Derry City To Win 1.177
Draw 6.60
Magpies To Win 14.75
Derry City (-1.5) 1.61
Magpies (+1.5) 2.29
Under 3.5 1.47
Over 3.5 2.64
Linfield
Stjarnan
19:45
1st Leg 0:2
+339
Linfield To Win 1.88
Draw 3.72
Stjarnan To Win 3.72
Linfield (-1.0) 2.62
Stjarnan (+1.0) 1.48
Under 2.5 2.11
Over 2.5 1.71
Tre Penne
Floriana
19:45
1st Leg 1:3
+309
Tre Penne To Win 10.75
Draw 5.70
Floriana To Win 1.25
Tre Penne (+2.0) 1.60
Floriana (-2.0) 2.31
Under 3.5 1.53
Over 3.5 2.46
Buducnost Podgorica
Malisheva
20:00
1st Leg 0:1
+312
Buducnost Podgorica To Win 2.04
Draw 3.10
Malisheva To Win 3.90
Buducnost Podgorica (0) 1.44
Malisheva (0) 2.75
Under 2.5 1.46
Over 2.5 2.67
Sarajevo
Aktobe
20:00
1st Leg 1:0
+396
Sarajevo To Win 2.53
Draw 3.22
Aktobe To Win 2.75
Sarajevo (0) 1.82
Aktobe (0) 1.97
Under 2.5 1.79
Over 2.5 2.00
Breidablik
Tikves
20:15
1st Leg 2:3
+334
Breidablik To Win 1.38
Draw 5.00
Tikves To Win 6.90
Breidablik (-1.0) 1.59
Tikves (+1.0) 2.33
Under 3.5 1.66
Over 3.5 2.19