|
Aberdeen
— Ross County
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100345,"marathonEventId":16775588,"teamNames":["Aberdeen","Ross County"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hearts
— Kilmarnock
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100348,"marathonEventId":16775591,"teamNames":["Hearts","Kilmarnock"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Motherwell
— St Mirren
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100351,"marathonEventId":16775594,"teamNames":["Motherwell","St Mirren"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rangers
— Hibernian
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100354,"marathonEventId":16775597,"teamNames":["Rangers","Hibernian"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St Johnstone
— Dundee
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100357,"marathonEventId":16775600,"teamNames":["St Johnstone","Dundee"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Livingston
— Celtic
31 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100360,"marathonEventId":16775603,"teamNames":["Livingston","Celtic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Arbroath
— Partick Thistle
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100301,"marathonEventId":16775544,"teamNames":["Arbroath","Partick Thistle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ayr United
— Queen's Park
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100304,"marathonEventId":16775547,"teamNames":["Ayr United","Queen's Park"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dundee United
— Inverness Caledonian Thistle
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100307,"marathonEventId":16775550,"teamNames":["Dundee United","Inverness Caledonian Thistle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Greenock Morton
— Dunfermline
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100310,"marathonEventId":16775553,"teamNames":["Greenock Morton","Dunfermline"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kelty Hearts
— Alloa Athletic
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100316,"marathonEventId":16775559,"teamNames":["Kelty Hearts","Alloa Athletic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alloa Athletic
— Queen of the South
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100319,"marathonEventId":16775562,"teamNames":["Alloa Athletic","Queen of the South"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Annan Athletic
— Kelty Hearts
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100322,"marathonEventId":16775565,"teamNames":["Annan Athletic","Kelty Hearts"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cove Rangers
— Hamilton
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100325,"marathonEventId":16775568,"teamNames":["Cove Rangers","Hamilton"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Falkirk
— Edinburgh City
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100328,"marathonEventId":16775571,"teamNames":["Falkirk","Edinburgh City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stirling Albion
— Montrose
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100331,"marathonEventId":16775574,"teamNames":["Stirling Albion","Montrose"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Clyde
— Spartans
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100334,"marathonEventId":16775577,"teamNames":["Clyde","Spartans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dumbarton
— Bonnyrigg Rose
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100336,"marathonEventId":16775579,"teamNames":["Dumbarton","Bonnyrigg Rose"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
East Fife
— Stranraer
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100338,"marathonEventId":16775581,"teamNames":["East Fife","Stranraer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Elgin City
— Forfar Athletic
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100340,"marathonEventId":16775583,"teamNames":["Elgin City","Forfar Athletic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stenhousemuir
— Peterhead
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18100342,"marathonEventId":16775585,"teamNames":["Stenhousemuir","Peterhead"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Albion Rovers
— Cumbernauld Colts
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260357,"marathonEventId":16931643,"teamNames":["Albion Rovers","Cumbernauld Colts"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kilmarnock Reserves
— Queen of the South Reserves
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259019,"marathonEventId":16930355,"teamNames":["Kilmarnock Reserves","Queen of the South Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Livingston Reserves
— Queen's Park Reserves
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259021,"marathonEventId":16930357,"teamNames":["Livingston Reserves","Queen's Park Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|