|
Women. Belgium. 1st Division |
|
|
White Star Woluwe Women
— Genk II Women
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(30)
|
Main Markets
(3)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(14)
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(20)
|
|
Half Markets
(28)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
White Star Woluwe Women to Win
1.67
|
|
Draw
3.94
|
|
Genk II Women to Win
3.84
|
|
White Star Woluwe Women to Win or Draw
1.174
|
|
White Star Woluwe Women to Win or Genk II Women to Win
1.165
|
|
Genk II Women to Win or Draw
1.95
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| White Star Woluwe Women | Genk II Women |
|---|---|
|
(-2.5)
5.10
|
(+2.5)
1.101
|
|
(-2.0)
4.40
|
(+2.0)
1.141
|
|
(-1.5)
2.70
|
(+1.5)
1.36
|
|
(-1.0)
2.17
|
(+1.0)
1.59
|
|
(0)
1.31
|
(0)
2.92
|
|
(+1.0)
1.039
|
(-1.0)
7.00
|
|
(+1.5)
1.022
|
(-1.5)
7.90
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.0)
4.40
|
(2.0)
1.138
|
|
(2.5)
2.52
|
(2.5)
1.41
|
|
(3.0)
2.02
|
(3.0)
1.64
|
|
(3.5)
1.64
|
(3.5)
2.10
|
|
(4.0)
1.33
|
(4.0)
2.83
|
|
(4.5)
1.23
|
(4.5)
3.42
|
|
(5.0)
1.081
|
(5.0)
5.55
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.82 | 1.82 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (White Star Woluwe Women)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
2.32
|
(1.5)
1.51
|
|
(2.0)
1.74
|
(2.0)
1.95
|
|
(2.5)
1.41
|
(2.5)
2.61
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.84 | 1.80 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Genk II Women)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.17
|
(1.0)
1.60
|
|
(1.5)
1.48
|
(1.5)
2.40
|
|
(2.0)
1.133
|
(2.0)
4.50
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.95 | 1.71 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| White Star Woluwe Women to Score | 1.061 | 6.35 |
| Genk II Women to Score | 1.27 | 3.20 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.44 | 2.47 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 3.58 | 1.22 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.41 | 2.56 |
| White Star Woluwe Women to Score - Both Halves | 2.16 | 1.57 |
| Genk II Women to Score - Both Halves | 3.75 | 1.20 |
| White Star Woluwe Women to Score - 1st Half | 1.53 | 2.24 |
| White Star Woluwe Women to Score - 2nd Half | 1.35 | 2.79 |
| Genk II Women to Score - 1st Half | 2.06 | 1.63 |
| Genk II Women to Score - 2nd Half | 1.76 | 1.88 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 3.20 | 1.27 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.47 | 1.44 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 1.727 | 1.92 |
| Both Teams to Score - Both Halves | 7.80 | 1.03 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
White Star Woluwe Women to Win
2.17
|
|
Draw
2.42
|
|
Genk II Women to Win
4.00
|
|
White Star Woluwe Women to Win or Draw
1.145
|
|
White Star Woluwe Women to Win or Genk II Women to Win
1.41
|
|
Genk II Women to Win or Draw
1.51
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| White Star Woluwe Women | Genk II Women |
|---|---|
|
(-1.0)
4.15
|
(+1.0)
1.156
|
|
(0)
1.40
|
(0)
2.60
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.56
|
(1.0)
1.41
|
|
(1.5)
1.64
|
(1.5)
2.10
|
|
(2.0)
1.23
|
(2.0)
3.50
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.909 | 1.74 |