|
Blaublitz Akita
— Tochigi
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18162765,"marathonEventId":16836706,"teamNames":["Blaublitz Akita","Tochigi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fagiano Okayama
— Mito HollyHock
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18162780,"marathonEventId":16836721,"teamNames":["Fagiano Okayama","Mito HollyHock"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
JEF United
— Shimizu S-Pulse
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18162771,"marathonEventId":16836712,"teamNames":["JEF United","Shimizu S-Pulse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Montedio Yamagata
— Fujieda
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18162768,"marathonEventId":16836709,"teamNames":["Montedio Yamagata","Fujieda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oita Trinita
— Kagoshima United
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18162783,"marathonEventId":16836724,"teamNames":["Oita Trinita","Kagoshima United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vegalta Sendai
— Roasso Kumamoto
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18162762,"marathonEventId":16836703,"teamNames":["Vegalta Sendai","Roasso Kumamoto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ventforet Kofu
— Iwaki
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18162777,"marathonEventId":16836718,"teamNames":["Ventforet Kofu","Iwaki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Yokohama FC
— Thespakusatsu Gunma
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18162774,"marathonEventId":16836715,"teamNames":["Yokohama FC","Thespakusatsu Gunma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ehime
— V-Varen Nagasaki
20 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18162786,"marathonEventId":16836727,"teamNames":["Ehime","V-Varen Nagasaki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tokushima Vortis
— Renofa Yamaguchi
20 Mar 06:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18162789,"marathonEventId":16836730,"teamNames":["Tokushima Vortis","Renofa Yamaguchi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|