Basketball
|
Milwaukee Bucks
— Indiana Pacers
29 Apr 00:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Timberwolves
— Phoenix Suns
29 Apr 02:30
|
Series Score 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Celtics
— Miami Heat
30 Apr 00:30
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oklahoma City Thunder
— New Orleans Pelicans
30 Apr 01:30
|
Series Score 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Lakers
— Denver Nuggets
30 Apr 03:00
|
Series Score 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers
— New York Knicks
01 May 00:00
|
Series Score 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orlando Magic
— Cleveland Cavaliers
01 May 01:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
— Panathinaikos
30 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympiacos
— Barcelona
30 Apr 19:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Monaco
01 May 18:45
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baskonia
— Real Madrid
01 May 19:30
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Murcia
— Zaragoza
01 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tenerife
— Unicaja
01 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uralmash
— Zenit St Petersburg
29 Apr 13:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNICS
— Lokomotiv-Kuban
05 May 14:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Darussafaka
— Anadolu Efes
29 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
— Tofas
01 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
— Shanghai Sharks
29 Apr 12:35
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Suwon KT Sonic Boom
— Busan KCC Egis
29 Apr 11:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Partizan
— Buducnost Podgorica
30 Apr 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kuwait SC
— Manama Club
29 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Argentino
— San Lorenzo
29 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zarate Basket Independiente
— Quimsa
29 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Comunicaciones de Mercedes
— Ciclista Olimpico
29 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
La Union
— Independiente de Oliva
29 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boca Juniors
— Penarol
30 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lanus
— Quilmes
29 Apr 00:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Viedma
— Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
29 Apr 01:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Chivilcoy
— Pergamino
29 Apr 01:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pico FC
— Racing Avellaneda
29 Apr 01:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atenas
— Salta
30 Apr 01:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Isidro
— Barrio Parque
30 Apr 01:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Suardi
— Gimnasia y Esgrima Pedernera
30 Apr 01:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villa San Martin
— Deportivo Rivadavia
30 Apr 01:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Estudiantil Porteno
— Sportivo Pilar
30 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Vecinal de Munro
— Pinocho
30 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Escobar
— El Talar
30 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Crespo
— Juventud Sionista
30 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boca Juniors U-22
— Penarol U-22
29 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Florida
— Obras
29 Apr 00:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Praia U-20
— Jandira U-20
29 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sorocaba U-20
— Pinheiros U-20
30 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Araraquara
— LSB
29 Apr 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Balkan
— CSKA Sofia
29 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chernomorets
— Levski
29 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rilski Sportist
— Shumen
29 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spartak Pleven
— Cherno More
29 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Puerto Varas
— Sportiva Italiana
29 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportes Las Animas
— Ancud
29 Apr 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Espanol de Osorno
— Deportes Castro
29 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Puerto Montt
— Puente Alto
29 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston College
— Truenos de Talca
29 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bakken Bears
— Svendborg Rabbits
29 Apr 18:15
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Horsens
— FOG Naestved
29 Apr 18:15
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|