Rugby Union
|
Leinster
— Toulouse
25 May 14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— Gloucester
24 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Western Force
— Fijian Drua
12:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulls
— Glasgow Warriors
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Scarlets
— Ulster
15:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— Benetton Rugby
15:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lions
— Cardiff Rugby
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Munster
— Connacht
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leinster
— Ospreys
19:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asociacion Alumni
— Newman
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico del Rosario
— Buenos Aires CRC
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CASI
— Regatas de Bella Vista
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Champagnat
— Belgrano
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Isidro
— Hindu
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universitario de Buenos Aires
— San Luis
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Praga
— Dragon Brno
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol Bears
— Saracens
15:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northampton Saints
— Gloucester
15:05
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Exeter Chiefs
— Harlequins
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ampthill
— Hartpury College
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
London Scottish
— Bedford Blues
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perpignan
— Clermont
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Castres
— Montpellier
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pau
— Oyonnax
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing 92
— Bayonne
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulon
— Lyon
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Bordeaux Begles
— Stade Rochelais
20:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulouse
— Stade Francais Paris
12 May 20:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viadana
— Valorugby Emilia
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rovigo
— Petrarca
12 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv
— Slava
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krasny Yar
— Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dinamo Moscow
— Strela Kazan
12 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kazan
— Bogatyri
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rotor
— CSKA Moscow
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Falcons
— Leopards
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New Orleans Gold
— Seattle Seawolves
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chicago Hounds
— Old Glory DC
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Sharks
— Utah Warriors
12 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Llandovery
— Newport
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
South Africa U-20
— Argentina U-20
12 May 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Australia U-20
— New Zealand U-20
12 May 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|